Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные. Контакты

Список руководителей МОП

Место работы

ФИО руководителя МОП

Адрес

Вичугский район

г.о. Вичуга

Суродина Татьяна Александровна

г. Вичуга ул. 50-лет Октября, д. 19, оф. 201

(49354) ф.: 2-42-00, р.т. 3-70-67

edross86@mail.ru 

Гаврилово-Посадский район

Антонова Ольга Николаевна

г. Гаврилов-Посад, ул. Розы-Люксембург, д. 3, каб. 9

(49355) ф.:2-29-31, т. 2-11-78

opedinros@adm-gavrilovposad.ru

Заволжский район

Романова Людмила Алексеевна

г. Заволжск, ул. Мира, д. 7, каб. № 9

(49333) 2-14-14

 

 

Ильинский район

 

Грузова Татьяна Александровна

п. Ильинское – Хованское, ул. Революционная, д.6 (1 этаж)

ilinskoe_op@mail.ru

г. о. Кинешма

Цветкова Надежда Владимировна

г. Кинешма, ул. Фрунзе, д. 3

(49331) 9-85-59

kin.op37@mail.ru

Кинешемский район

Гаганова Нина Анатольевна

г. Кинешма, ул. Ленина, д. 12, к. 27

(49331) 5-34-31

er.op@mrkineshma.ru 

Комсомольский район

Вострикова Надежда Анатольевна

г. Комсомольск, ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, д. 2, к. 30

(49352) 2-18-95

priemnaya-koms37er@mail.ru 

г.о. Кохма

Бурцева Нина Аркадьевна

г. Кохма, ул. Октябрьская, д. 38

(4932) 36-07-41

edinoros.op.koxma@mail.ru

Лежневский район

Зайцева Наталья Александровна

п. Лежнево, ул. Октябрьская, д. 14

(49357) 2-14-64

er_legnevo@mail.ru 

Пестяковский район

Виноградова Надежда Николаевна

п. Пестяки, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 20

(49346) т.2-03-00, ф.2-12-73

pestyaki@ivedros.ru 

Приволжский район

Турусова Юлия Владимировна

г. Приволжск, ул. Революционная, д. 63а

(49339) 2-12-21

uturusova@mail.ru

Пучежский район

Кирсанова Галина Сергеевна

г. Пучеж, ул. Ленина, д. 27, к. 223

(49345) 2-12-39

edin_russia@mail.ru 

Родниковский район

Меркеева Ирина Николаевна 

г. Родники, ул. Техническая, д. 2а

(49336) 2-35-71

ershova_in@mail.ru

Савинский район

Седов Николай Геннадьевич

п. Савино, ул. Первомайская, д. 12, каб. 12

(49356) 9-29-10

savino@ivedros.ru 

Тейковский район

г.о. Тейково

Ковалева Наталья Николаевна

г. Тейково, пл. Ленина, д. 1

8-930-349-60-03

Nati-08@mail.ru 

Фурмановский район

Тришкина Надежда Вадимовна

г. Фурманов, ул. Социалистическая, д. 15, к. 2

(49341) 2-18-97

mop-furm@mail.ru 

Шуйский район

г.о. Шуя

Маркова Алена Владимировна

г. Шуя, ул. Вихрева, д. 75

(49351) 4-19-51

ershuya@yandex.ru 

Юрьевецкий район

Савина Людмила Георгиевна

г. Юрьевец, ул. Советская, д. 35

8(49337) 2-42-08

MIHSKA.ER@yandex.ru 

Южский район

Голикова Александра Сергеевна

г. Южа, ул. Советская, д. 13

(493-47) 2-19-01

er@yuzha.ru